1 | JUAN DOMINGO GÓMEZ LÓPEZ | 508 | SENIOR MAS | H | Atletismo la serena | 00:16:23 | 00:32:47 |
2 | JUAN MANUEL ALBARCA REYES | 524 | SENIOR MAS | H | CLUB ATLETISMO ALMENDRALEJO | 00:17:14 | 00:33:47 |
3 | MANUEL BLANCO SANTOS | 528 | SENIOR MAS | H | A.D. ATLETAS DON BENITO | 00:17:50 | 00:34:51 |
4 | CRISTOFER LIVIANO FUERTES | 205 | SENIOR MAS | H | A.D. ATLETAS DON BENITO | 00:17:51 | 00:34:52 |
5 | JOAQUÍN CASADO GARCIA | 512 | MASTER A MAS | H | A.D. ATLETAS DON BENITO | 00:17:51 | 00:35:45 |
6 | ANTONIO PÉREZ ABASCAL | 503 | SENIOR MAS | H | CARCOBA RIBAMONTAN AL MAR | 00:18:20 | 00:36:22 |
7 | JUAN RAMÓN SÁNCHEZ BAYÓN | 520 | SENIOR MAS | H | TEAM ISLA SPORT | 00:18:09 | 00:37:04 |
8 | VALENTIN SALAS MERINO | 542 | MASTER A MAS | H | CLUB ATLETISMO CALCEATENSE | 00:18:38 | 00:37:18 |
9 | VICENTE ALVAREZ BALLESTEROS | 546 | SENIOR MAS | H | CLUB ATLETISMO ALMENDRALEJO | 00:18:36 | 00:37:27 |
10 | GERARDO ROCHA PRIETO | 544 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:19:05 | 00:38:24 |
11 | JOSE PAREJO PRESA | 557 | SENIOR MAS | H | Final Pro | 00:19:40 | 00:38:45 |
12 | MIGUEL RUBIO TORRES | 507 | MASTER A MAS | H | | 00:19:40 | 00:39:04 |
13 | JUAN BASILIO RODRÍGUEZ PAREJO | 554 | MASTER A MAS | H | VILLANUEVA CORRE ... Y MUCHO | 00:19:53 | 00:39:29 |
14 | JUAN DIEGO GARCÍA MORENO | 548 | SENIOR MAS | H | CLUB TRIATLÓN MONTIJO | 00:20:15 | 00:40:39 |
15 | MANUEL JESUS GAMERO ACOSTA | 514 | SENIOR MAS | H | A.P. PEÑA DEL ÁGUILA | 00:20:16 | 00:40:48 |
16 | GEMA CIMA VEGA | 536 | SENIOR FEM | M | A.D. ATLETAS DON BENITO | 00:20:28 | 00:41:04 |
17 | JOSÉ ANTONIO CALDERÓN VEGA | 509 | MASTER B MAS | H | | 00:20:45 | 00:41:09 |
18 | FRANCISCO SANJUÁN CODOSERO | 505 | MASTER B MAS | H | C. AT. SANTA MARTA | 00:20:29 | 00:41:17 |
19 | AGUSTIN ROYO GUTIERREZ | 553 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:21:13 | 00:41:40 |
20 | ALBERTO MASA CALVO | 541 | SENIOR MAS | H | CLUB ATLETISMO MIAJADAS | 00:21:21 | 00:41:54 |
21 | ANDRÉS ESPINO LOPEZ | 515 | SENIOR MAS | H | CLUB MARATÓN GUARENA | 00:20:39 | 00:42:20 |
22 | MIGUEL ÁNGEL CONTADOR CASILLAS | 506 | MASTER C MAS | H | Club Atletismo Mitreo | 00:21:11 | 00:42:32 |
23 | MANUEL CASILLAS CONCHUDO | 538 | MASTER B MAS | H | MITREO | 00:21:58 | 00:43:00 |
24 | MACARENA MUÑOZ LUCAS | 559 | SENIOR FEM | M | A.D. ATLETAS DON BENITO | 00:21:48 | 00:43:47 |
25 | TONY CARMONA RUIZ | 526 | MASTER B MAS | H | Club atletismo campanario | 00:21:37 | 00:45:12 |
26 | JOSE MARIA RISCO GARCIA | 532 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:22:51 | 00:45:44 |
27 | MILAGROS BARRANTES CALDERÓN | 518 | MASTER A FEM | M | CLUB ATLETISMO ALMENDRALEJO | 00:22:42 | 00:45:56 |
28 | MARICRUZ PARRAS MORCILLO | 549 | SENIOR FEM | M | Club Maratón Vegas Altas | 00:22:51 | 00:46:18 |
29 | MANUEL BARRAGAN SANCHEZ | 555 | SENIOR MAS | H | TROTE BURRIQUERO | 00:22:53 | 00:46:39 |
30 | LUIS RUANO CABEZUDO | 500 | MASTER A MAS | H | | 00:23:08 | 00:46:43 |
31 | RICARDO QUINTERO DE LA CRUZ | 556 | SENIOR MAS | H | CM LAURISILVA | 00:23:34 | 00:47:15 |
32 | LUZ DIVINA HERRERA VILLAREJO | 513 | MASTER A FEM | M | A.D. ATLETAS DON BENITO | 00:23:16 | 00:47:52 |
33 | LUIS ALBERTO ALBARRAN RODRIGUEZ | 529 | SENIOR MAS | H | AM FITNES NUTRICIÓN | 00:23:40 | 00:49:14 |
34 | ROBERTO GONZALEZ DIAZ | 580 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:24:12 | 00:49:41 |
35 | MARIA VAZQUEZ ALBARRÁN | 550 | SENIOR FEM | M | AM FITNES NUTRICIÓN | 00:23:29 | 00:50:30 |
36 | DAVID OLIVA CORREA | 534 | MASTER A MAS | H | AM FITNES NUTRICIÓN | 00:25:47 | 00:50:30 |
37 | ALEJANDRO MONTOYA CORRALES | 540 | SENIOR MAS | H | AM FITNES NUTRICIÓN | 00:23:30 | 00:50:32 |
38 | MARIO HORRILLO MURILLO | 551 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:25:18 | 00:50:45 |
39 | ANA BELEN GARCIA TORO | 537 | SENIOR FEM | M | ATLETISMO ZAFRA | 00:25:21 | 00:51:18 |
40 | MANUEL PEDRO CASILLAS MANZANEDO | 523 | MASTER A MAS | H | VILLANUEVA CORRE ... Y MUCHO | 00:25:47 | 00:51:46 |
41 | JULIO LOZADA BAYONA | 558 | SENIOR MAS | H | Final Pro | 00:25:50 | 00:51:54 |
42 | ANGELA BAYON CANO | 531 | MASTER A FEM | M | VILLANUEVA CORRE ... Y MUCHO | 00:25:40 | 00:52:20 |
43 | DANIEL HERNÁNDEZ GALÁN | 543 | SENIOR MAS | H | | 00:26:10 | 00:52:26 |
44 | CARLOS DORADO RODRIGUEZ | 243 | SENIOR MAS | H | AM FITNESS NUTRICION | 00:26:08 | 00:52:33 |
45 | FRANCISCO NIETO CALLE | 527 | MASTER A MAS | H | | 00:26:51 | 00:53:23 |
46 | INES BELEN SILVA ROMERO | 519 | MASTER B FEM | M | CLUB ATLETISMO ALMENDRALEJO | 00:26:05 | 00:53:23 |
47 | RAFAEL RAMOS MIRANDA | 535 | MASTER A MAS | H | VILLANUEVA CORRE ... Y MUCHO | 00:27:37 | 00:54:32 |
48 | ANDRES CALLE MAESTRO | 521 | MASTER B MAS | H | AM FITNES NUTRICIÓN | 00:26:29 | 00:55:12 |