1 | CAMILO PUERTAS FERNANDEZ | 289 | GENMAS | H | ALUSIGMA PEÑOTA DENTAL TRIATLÓN | 00:13:26 | 00:31:49 | 00:15:11 | 01:00:27 | +00:00:00 |
2 | JESUS VELA VELA | 426 | GENMAS | H | ADS SEVILLA | 00:12:22 | 00:32:25 | 00:16:30 | 01:01:18 | +00:00:50 |
3 | NICOLÁS PUERTAS FERNANDEZ | 404 | GENMAS | H | ALUSIGMA PEÑOTA DENTAL TRIATLÓN | 00:14:20 | 00:32:34 | 00:15:30 | 01:02:24 | +00:01:57 |
4 | SAMER ALI SAAD GUARDIA | 283 | GENMAS | H | CLUB TRIATLON ISBILYA | 00:14:17 | 00:32:01 | 00:16:15 | 01:02:34 | +00:02:06 |
5 | ALFONSO BASTOS GARCÍA | 392 | GENMAS | H | INDEPENDIENTE | 00:13:02 | 00:32:29 | 00:17:14 | 01:02:46 | +00:02:18 |
6 | LUIS RIOS PUEBLA | 297 | SNM | H | C.D. TRICLUB BABYSCHOOL | 00:16:00 | 00:32:44 | 00:15:44 | 01:04:28 | +00:04:01 |
7 | VILAL AHMED AHMED | 284 | SNM | H | CLUB TRIATLON ISBILYA | 00:15:10 | 00:32:51 | 00:16:26 | 01:04:28 | +00:04:01 |
8 | RUBEN VELA BENITEZ | 411 | SUB23M | H | TRIATLÓN LA BARROSA | 00:14:25 | 00:33:44 | 00:16:56 | 01:05:06 | +00:04:39 |
9 | ÁNGEL PUERTAS FERNÁNDEZ | 403 | SUB23M | H | ALUSIGMA PEÑOTA DENTAL TRIATLÓN | 00:16:16 | 00:33:21 | 00:16:05 | 01:05:43 | +00:05:15 |
10 | MANUEL ALEJANDRO CORONIL MARTÍNEZ | 415 | SUB23M | H | C.D. TRICLUB BABYSCHOOL | 00:16:36 | | | 01:06:30 | +00:06:02 |
11 | GERMÁN RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA | 166 | V1M | H | C.D. VAS | 00:14:31 | 00:34:48 | 00:17:10 | 01:06:30 | +00:06:02 |
12 | ADOLFO JIMÉNEZ SÁNCHEZ | 407 | SUB23M | H | INDEPENDIENTE | 00:13:42 | 00:34:03 | 00:18:44 | 01:06:30 | +00:06:03 |
13 | PABLO HORNERO GALLARDO | 416 | SUB23M | H | CLUB TRIATLON ISBILYA | 00:16:01 | 00:33:06 | 00:17:26 | 01:06:34 | +00:06:06 |
14 | DANIEL MUÑOZ SEGURA | 296 | SNM | H | C. D VAS | 00:14:03 | 00:35:15 | 00:17:23 | 01:06:42 | +00:06:14 |
15 | JAVIER JIMÉNEZ SÁNCHEZ | 322 | SNM | H | ADS SEVILLA | 00:15:41 | 00:34:08 | 00:17:06 | 01:06:56 | +00:06:28 |
16 | PABLO GAVIÑO | 412 | SUB23M | H | CLUB TRIATLON ISBILYA | 00:14:18 | 00:34:49 | 00:18:15 | 01:07:22 | +00:06:54 |
17 | JULIÁN DÍAZ-SALAZAR ALBELDA | 387 | SNM | H | CLUB TRIATLON ISBILYA | 00:15:17 | 00:34:51 | 00:17:23 | 01:07:32 | +00:07:04 |
18 | MANUEL JESUS SANCHEZ GAVILAN | 336 | SNM | H | C. T. TRIKIMAN MOVIJEREZ | 00:16:53 | 00:33:05 | 00:17:57 | 01:07:56 | +00:07:28 |
19 | VICTOR SANTAMARIA GOMEZ | 369 | SNM | H | MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID | 00:14:37 | 00:34:50 | 00:18:33 | 01:08:00 | +00:07:32 |
20 | JESÚS RODRÍGUEZ | 372 | SNM | H | C. D. CADIZ COSTA DE LA LUZ | 00:16:16 | 00:33:48 | 00:18:24 | 01:08:29 | +00:08:01 |
21 | SAMUEL RESINA ENCINAS | 401 | SUB23M | H | TRIATLON TIJOLA OCIO DEPORTE | 00:17:48 | 00:33:57 | 00:16:54 | 01:08:40 | +00:08:12 |
22 | FERNAND COOLS | 335 | SNM | H | ADS SEVILLA | | | 00:19:12 | 01:09:00 | +00:08:33 |
23 | JESUS MORALES TOLEDO | 419 | JNM | H | ADS SEVILLA | 00:14:41 | 00:34:34 | 00:19:58 | 01:09:14 | +00:08:46 |
24 | FRANCISCO JOSÉ RUIZ MUÑOZ | 409 | SUB23M | H | TRIATLÓN MONTILLA | 00:15:55 | | | 01:09:21 | +00:08:53 |
25 | FRANCISCO GUARNIDO GÁMEZ | 418 | JNM | H | CAPA | 00:15:40 | 00:36:23 | 00:17:54 | 01:09:58 | +00:09:30 |
26 | RAUL DEL CASTILLO CARRILLO | 162 | V1M | H | TRI INFINITY MOSTOLES | 00:19:00 | 00:33:15 | 00:17:45 | 01:10:00 | +00:09:33 |
27 | LUIS MARTINEZ CUBILLO | 353 | SNM | H | C.T CÓRDOBA | 00:17:19 | 00:34:55 | 00:17:46 | 01:10:01 | +00:09:33 |
28 | ALEJANDRO PEÑA MÉNDEZ | 308 | SNM | H | C. D. E. JEREZANA DE TRIATLON | 00:17:02 | 00:34:32 | 00:18:33 | 01:10:08 | +00:09:41 |
29 | JAVIER TINOCO POLO | 376 | SNM | H | CLUB TRIATLON TRIDINGO TEAM CEUTA | 00:19:18 | 00:33:06 | 00:17:46 | 01:10:10 | +00:09:43 |
30 | PABLO FRANCISCO CÁRDENAS CARO | 305 | SNM | H | C. D. E. JEREZANA DE TRIATLON | 00:18:04 | 00:34:25 | 00:17:42 | 01:10:12 | +00:09:45 |
31 | NICASIO DE LOS SANTOS MARTÍN | 402 | SUB23M | H | CLUB TRIATLON ISBILYA | 00:17:19 | 00:33:49 | 00:19:09 | 01:10:17 | +00:09:50 |
32 | EDUARDO MORENO TERNERO | 317 | SNM | H | C.T. ATRANCAITOS | 00:17:43 | 00:33:52 | 00:18:42 | 01:10:17 | +00:09:50 |
33 | JULIO PEÑA MENDEZ | 287 | SNM | H | VIWO HOTELS TEAM | 00:16:56 | 00:34:48 | 00:18:51 | 01:10:36 | +00:10:08 |
34 | ÁLVARO IDÍGORAS BARRAGÁN | 423 | JVM | H | ADS SEVILLA | 00:16:22 | 00:36:22 | 00:17:52 | 01:10:37 | +00:10:10 |
35 | ORLANDO AGUILERA MAESTRO | 315 | SNM | H | ADS SEVILLA | 00:16:31 | 00:34:51 | 00:19:16 | 01:10:40 | +00:10:12 |
36 | JUAN CALERO MÁRMOL | 393 | SNM | H | CD 361-WAHOOLIGAN | 00:18:55 | 00:35:22 | 00:16:51 | 01:11:08 | +00:10:41 |
37 | JUAN ANTONIO REYES GRANADO | 424 | JVM | H | ADS SEVILLA | 00:17:09 | 00:36:02 | 00:18:09 | 01:11:20 | +00:10:53 |
38 | ROBERT MATTO | 218 | V1M | H | INDEPENDIENTE | 00:17:10 | 00:35:23 | 00:19:09 | 01:11:43 | +00:11:16 |
39 | JOSE LUIS GIL ANGORRILLA | 203 | V1M | H | INDEPENDIENTE | 00:16:33 | 00:35:20 | 00:19:56 | 01:11:50 | +00:11:23 |
40 | MANUEL ZAMORA MARFIL | 245 | V1M | H | CLIB TRIATLON PLAYAS DE PUNTA UMBRIA COSTA DE LA LUZ | | | 00:18:23 | 01:12:07 | +00:11:39 |
41 | MANUEL AGUILAR BARRERA | 252 | SNM | H | NO FEDERADO | 00:18:01 | 00:35:10 | 00:18:56 | 01:12:09 | +00:11:41 |
42 | ALEJANDRO CASTAÑEDA CABEZA | 199 | V1M | H | TRAIL RUNNER | 00:18:09 | 00:35:46 | 00:18:25 | 01:12:20 | +00:11:53 |
43 | GUILLERMO FERRETE ROMERO | 240 | V1M | H | CT TRIKIMAN | 00:18:41 | 00:34:58 | 00:18:50 | 01:12:30 | +00:12:02 |
44 | RAFAEL ENRIQUE CARRILLO CABEZAS | 420 | JNM | H | ADS SEVILLA | 00:19:22 | 00:35:49 | 00:17:32 | 01:12:44 | +00:12:16 |
45 | DANIEL CASTILLO | 347 | SNM | H | INDEPENDIENTE | 00:19:32 | | | 01:13:00 | +00:12:33 |
46 | OSCAR SOLIS TOVAR | 350 | SNM | H | CLUB NATACIÓN LOS DELFINES | 00:19:20 | 00:35:15 | 00:18:30 | 01:13:06 | +00:12:39 |
47 | ANDRÉS DÍAZ FERNÁNDEZ | 395 | SNM | H | CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO OLIMPO CADIZ | 00:16:14 | 00:34:13 | 00:22:41 | 01:13:08 | +00:12:41 |
48 | JUAN DIEGO MORENO RODRIGUEZ | 381 | SNM | H | C.T. TRIBETTA | 00:18:55 | 00:35:16 | 00:18:59 | 01:13:11 | +00:12:43 |
49 | JUAN MANUEL VALLE LOBATO | 375 | SNM | H | CLUB TRIATLON STREY | 00:19:18 | | | 01:13:17 | +00:12:50 |
50 | ALEJANDRO BEJARANO FERNÁNDEZ | 312 | SNM | H | INDEPENDIENTE | 00:18:55 | 00:36:18 | 00:18:13 | 01:13:28 | +00:13:00 |
51 | JUAN JOSÉ JIMÉNEZ RUIZ | 361 | SNM | H | CLUB TRIATLON ISBILYA | 00:19:35 | 00:34:45 | 00:19:23 | 01:13:45 | +00:13:17 |
52 | SERGIO RODRÍGUEZ PÁEZ | 172 | V1M | H | C. D. E. JEREZANA DE TRIATLON | 00:21:07 | 00:34:27 | 00:18:11 | 01:13:46 | +00:13:19 |
53 | PABLO PINO ALMAZAN | 421 | JNM | H | ADS SEVILLA | 00:14:13 | 00:38:42 | 00:20:52 | 01:13:48 | +00:13:21 |
54 | SAMUEL GOMEZ GOMEZ | 316 | SNM | H | C. D. E. JEREZANA DE TRIATLON | 00:19:44 | 00:37:02 | 00:17:02 | 01:13:49 | +00:13:21 |
55 | NICOLAS VAZQUEZ GUTIERREZ | 427 | JVM | H | | 00:16:43 | 00:35:47 | 00:21:38 | 01:14:09 | +00:13:42 |
56 | DAVID GARCÍA MAESTRE | 237 | V1M | H | CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO OLIMPO CADIZ | 00:18:13 | 00:36:46 | 00:19:33 | 01:14:32 | +00:14:04 |
57 | JOSE MANUEL OROZCO QUIÑONES | 338 | SNM | H | ADS SEVILLA | 00:24:14 | 00:33:26 | 00:16:51 | 01:14:32 | +00:14:05 |
58 | ROBERTO SÁNCHEZ IRUELA | 221 | V1M | H | C. M TRIOLIMPO | | | | 01:14:35 | +00:14:08 |
59 | MARIO BORDONADO ROMANO | 222 | V1M | H | CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO OLIMPO CADIZ | 00:16:05 | 00:36:13 | 00:22:48 | 01:15:07 | +00:14:40 |
60 | AARON ROMAN CALERO | 422 | JVM | H | C. D. E. JEREZANA DE TRIATLON | 00:18:35 | 00:36:55 | 00:19:46 | 01:15:17 | +00:14:50 |
61 | JUAN JOSE GARCÍA FERRETE | 373 | SNM | H | C. T. CAMALEÓN | 00:19:37 | 00:35:35 | 00:20:05 | 01:15:18 | +00:14:50 |
62 | MANUEL TERRÓN ILLESCAS | 379 | SNM | H | C.D. TRICLUB BABYSCHOOL | 00:23:41 | | | 01:15:26 | +00:14:59 |
63 | JOSE MANUEL CEPERO GARCIA | 309 | SNM | H | C. D. E. JEREZANA DE TRIATLON | 00:23:30 | 00:34:03 | 00:17:56 | 01:15:31 | +00:15:03 |
64 | ALFONSO JOSE RUIZ ALCANTARA | 331 | SNM | H | INDEPENDIENTE | 00:20:29 | 00:37:06 | 00:17:58 | 01:15:34 | +00:15:07 |
65 | JOSÉ A GARRIDO GUTIÉRREZ | 244 | V1M | H | TETRASOD TRAINING | 00:21:41 | 00:34:45 | 00:19:11 | 01:15:38 | +00:15:11 |
66 | JUAN JOSÉ RUIZ GARCÍA | 251 | SNM | H | NO FEDERADO | 00:19:54 | 00:36:19 | 00:19:27 | 01:15:42 | +00:15:14 |
67 | JOSE ANGEL DIAZ GOMEZ | 359 | SNM | H | MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID | 00:21:51 | 00:34:53 | 00:19:01 | 01:15:46 | +00:15:19 |
68 | RUBEN HURTADO SORIANO | 363 | SNM | H | C. D. CADIZ COSTA DE LA LUZ | 00:22:34 | 00:34:53 | 00:18:21 | 01:15:49 | +00:15:22 |
69 | JULIAN CABALLERO MARIN | 345 | SNM | H | INDEPENDIENTE | 00:23:13 | 00:34:46 | 00:17:51 | 01:15:50 | +00:15:23 |
70 | PEPE RAMOS GOMEZ | 365 | SNM | H | CLUB TRIATLÓN PUERTO REAL | 00:20:06 | 00:37:01 | 00:18:56 | 01:16:04 | +00:15:37 |
71 | JESUS HINOJOS PAN | 116 | V1M | H | NO FEDERADO | 00:21:19 | 00:35:46 | 00:19:00 | 01:16:05 | +00:15:38 |
72 | JOSÉ ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ ROALES | 405 | SUB23M | H | CAPA | 00:18:05 | 00:37:28 | 00:20:59 | 01:16:33 | +00:16:06 |
73 | ALVARO GARCÍA SAAVEDRA | 391 | SNM | H | C.T. CAMALEÓN | 00:20:34 | 00:36:39 | 00:19:21 | 01:16:35 | +00:16:08 |
74 | MIGUEL HERCBERG MORENO | 356 | SNM | H | C. D. CADIZ COSTA DE LA LUZ | 00:18:40 | 00:36:52 | 00:21:14 | 01:16:46 | +00:16:19 |
75 | ALBERTO GRANADOS MOLERO | 346 | SNM | H | C. T. TRIKIMAN MOVIJEREZ | 00:21:46 | | | 01:16:49 | +00:16:22 |
76 | CESAR SICRE | 247 | V1M | H | TRIATLON REAL CANOE | 00:16:54 | 00:38:52 | 00:21:10 | 01:16:57 | +00:16:30 |
77 | ANTONIO GUTIERREZ | 216 | V1M | H | INDEPENDIENTE | 00:21:15 | 00:36:18 | 00:19:24 | 01:16:59 | +00:16:31 |
78 | MANUEL GÓMEZ TIRADO | 258 | SNM | H | NO FEDERADO | 00:21:48 | 00:35:23 | 00:19:48 | 01:17:01 | +00:16:33 |
79 | DANIEL SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUE | 342 | SNM | H | CLUB TRIATLON ISBILYA | 00:20:44 | 00:35:45 | 00:20:48 | 01:17:18 | +00:16:51 |
80 | JAVIER LAZAGA ALBA | 414 | SUB23M | H | TRIATLÓN CORTIJO COLOMO | 00:20:17 | 00:36:54 | 00:20:13 | 01:17:25 | +00:16:58 |
81 | ALVARO ROMERO TORRES | 355 | SNM | H | C.T. ALMONTE | 00:20:49 | 00:35:58 | 00:20:37 | 01:17:26 | +00:16:58 |
82 | NICOLAS RUIZ GOMEZ | 352 | SNM | H | TRIATLETAS DE CAEPIONIS | 00:19:47 | | | 01:17:28 | +00:17:00 |
83 | JOAQUIN VELA GARCIA | 112 | V2M | H | TRIATLÓN LA BARROSA | 00:20:08 | 00:37:26 | 00:20:19 | 01:17:53 | +00:17:26 |
84 | VIDAL NAVARRO PÉREZ | 185 | V1M | H | ADS SEVILLA | 00:19:24 | 00:37:28 | 00:21:01 | 01:17:54 | +00:17:27 |
85 | FRANCISCO JESÚS GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ | 246 | V1M | H | C. D. PLAYAS DE PUNTA UMBRÍA COSTA DE LA LUZ | 00:20:48 | 00:36:32 | 00:20:39 | 01:18:00 | +00:17:33 |
86 | JOSE ILLANES RUIZ | 95 | V2M | H | ADS SEVILLA | | | | 01:18:18 | +00:17:51 |
87 | MARCO PAVÓN MALDONADO | 183 | V1M | H | CAPA | 00:22:25 | 00:37:24 | 00:18:30 | 01:18:19 | +00:17:51 |
88 | FRANCISCO JAVIER LOBATO GARRON | 360 | SNM | H | BCNMAD | 00:23:48 | 00:34:57 | 00:19:36 | 01:18:21 | +00:17:54 |
89 | CHRISTIAN CEBALLOS RODRIGUEZ | 383 | SNM | H | CLUB TRIATLON ISBILYA | 00:19:16 | 00:39:15 | 00:19:52 | 01:18:24 | +00:17:56 |
90 | JOSE JOAQUIN LOPEZ FERNANDEZ | 257 | SNM | H | NO FEDERADO | 00:21:55 | 00:37:00 | 00:19:27 | 01:18:24 | +00:17:57 |
91 | MIGUEL ÁLVAREZ ZUÑIGA | 210 | V1M | H | CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO OLIMPO CADIZ | 00:19:57 | 00:37:12 | 00:21:32 | 01:18:42 | +00:18:14 |
92 | ROBERTO LEBRERO VERA | 175 | V1M | H | C. D. E. JEREZANA DE TRIATLON | 00:21:40 | 00:37:12 | 00:19:57 | 01:18:49 | +00:18:21 |
93 | CRISTÓBAL SABORIDO RIVERA | 147 | V1M | H | NO FEDERADO | 00:22:07 | 00:38:03 | 00:18:41 | 01:18:52 | +00:18:24 |
94 | EUSEBIO BORRAJO LOVERA | 104 | V2M | H | CLUB TRIATLON MEZQUITA | 00:20:46 | 00:37:34 | 00:20:37 | 01:18:59 | +00:18:31 |
95 | FRANCISCO BEGINES PAREJO | 202 | V1M | H | CLUB TRIATLON ISBILYA | 00:22:20 | 00:36:27 | 00:20:17 | 01:19:05 | +00:18:37 |
96 | MANUEL CUBEROS GALLARDO | 311 | SNM | H | CAPA | 00:21:12 | 00:37:47 | 00:20:06 | 01:19:05 | +00:18:38 |
97 | CARLOS MATOSO SACALUGA | 340 | SNM | H | C. D. CADIZ COSTA DE LA LUZ | 00:17:34 | 00:40:12 | 00:21:24 | 01:19:12 | +00:18:44 |
98 | JOSÉ ANTONIO INFANTES GAGO | 281 | SNM | H | NO FEDERADO | 00:20:23 | 00:38:26 | 00:20:30 | 01:19:20 | +00:18:52 |
99 | ULISES SÁNCHEZ SANTOS | 326 | SNM | H | C. D. CADIZ COSTA DE LA LUZ | 00:21:27 | 00:39:21 | 00:18:33 | 01:19:22 | +00:18:55 |
100 | DANIEL DÍAZ GARCÍA | 286 | SNM | H | HUELIN TRIATLÓN | | | 00:18:38 | 01:19:30 | +00:19:03 |