1 | PEDRO JOSE SANCHEZ CIDONCHA | 129 | Master 40 | H | A LAS 3, A.C. | 01:28:31 | 01:51:48 |
2 | JOSE MANUEL CABELLO CORDOBA | 161 | Master 40 | H | INDEPENDIENTE | 01:27:36 | 01:52:12 |
3 | ANTONIO CORTES NORIEGO | 81 | Master 30 | H | BICICLETAS MDZ, C.D. | 01:29:29 | 01:52:36 |
4 | JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ GARCIA | 53 | Master 30 | H | KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D | 01:29:32 | 01:53:00 |
5 | DANIEL SANCHEZ CIDONCHA | 1 | Elite | H | A LAS 3, A.C. | 01:30:33 | 01:53:32 |
6 | FRANCISCO JAVIER MOLINA LOZANO | 104 | Master 30 | H | FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES | 01:29:30 | 01:53:35 |
7 | JOSE RODRIGUEZ COPE | 56 | Master 30 | H | GAFIQ GRUPO CICLISTA, C.D. | 01:29:32 | 01:53:47 |
8 | JOSE ANTONIO SANTIAGO DIAZ | 16 | Elite | H | BICICLETAS MDZ, C.D. | 01:30:31 | 01:54:11 |
9 | ALVARO CORBACHO GOMEZ | 36 | Sub-23 | H | FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES | 01:30:32 | 01:54:41 |
10 | MANUEL ALEJANDRO GARCIA-CUEVAS CABRERA | 13 | Elite | H | BTT PEDREGOSO, C.C. | 01:30:34 | 01:54:53 |
11 | SERGIO ORTIZ GARCIA | 105 | Master 30 | H | DECOMESA TEAM | 01:29:31 | 01:54:54 |
12 | ROBERTO PEREZ NUÑEZ | 88 | Master 30 | H | KILOMETRO.0 BICICLETAS, C.D. | 01:29:29 | 01:55:12 |
13 | NICOLAS MONTERO ORTEGA | 73 | Master 30 | H | ANCAI, A.D. | 01:30:21 | 01:55:38 |
14 | JAVIER DIAZ MURILLO | 52 | Master 30 | H | QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM | 01:30:21 | 01:55:51 |
15 | MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ JIMENEZ | 90 | Master 30 | H | CACERES BIKE, E.C | 01:29:33 | 01:55:56 |
16 | FRANCISCO JOSE TORRALBO SANCHEZ | 95 | Master 30 | H | INDEPENDIENTE | 01:30:19 | 01:56:02 |
17 | IKER PEREZ LUCAS | 27 | Junior | H | GR-100 MTB, C.D. | 01:31:11 | 01:56:30 |
18 | MANUEL PLAZA MATEOS | 231 | Elite | H | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 01:30:32 | 01:56:36 |
19 | JUAN UTRERO RIOS | 37 | Sub-23 | H | QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM | 01:30:59 | 01:56:37 |
20 | PEDRO SANTIAGO TEJEDOR LEON | 18 | Elite | H | DECOMESA TEAM | 01:30:34 | 01:56:42 |
21 | JESUS GONZALEZ CUADRADO | 17 | Elite | H | ZALAMEA NICHIS BIKER, A.C. | 01:31:23 | 01:56:43 |
22 | VICTOR SOSA GONZALEZ | 96 | Master 30 | H | GUADIANA, P.C. | 01:29:33 | 01:56:58 |
23 | DAVID FUENTES PAJUELO | 67 | Master 30 | H | AMALIENSE, P.C. | 01:30:20 | 01:57:01 |
24 | JOSE BARROSO MERINO | 51 | Master 30 | H | KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D | 01:31:12 | 01:57:08 |
25 | JUAN MARIA GARCIA CORCHADO | 59 | Master 30 | H | KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D | 01:31:00 | 01:57:26 |
26 | JOSE ANGEL GASPAR PUERTO | 100 | Master 30 | H | A LAS 3, A.C. | 01:31:11 | 01:57:45 |
27 | ANTONIO LIANES PAREDES | 33 | Sub-23 | H | EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. | 01:33:39 | 02:00:32 |
28 | PABLO ANTUNEZ ROMERO | 44 | Cadete | H | QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM | 01:32:02 | 02:01:21 |
29 | DAVID VIZCAINO BAUTISTA | 42 | Cadete | H | QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM | 01:32:14 | 02:01:23 |
30 | PABLO LOSPITAO GONZALEZ | 48 | Cadete | H | QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM | 01:30:34 | 02:01:25 |
31 | MIGUEL ANGEL MENDEZ SERRANO | 31 | Junior | H | JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. | 01:34:42 | 02:01:34 |
32 | JOAQUIN SANCHEZ CIDONCHA | 116 | Master 40 | H | A LAS 3, A.C. | 01:33:14 | 02:01:47 |
33 | GABRIEL LOZANO GARCIA | 28 | Junior | H | ANCAI, A.D. | 01:31:48 | 02:02:11 |
34 | ABEL MARCIANES GARCIA | 113 | Master 40 | H | QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM | 01:34:37 | 02:02:32 |
35 | JUAN FRANCISCO IZQUIERDO DEL POZO | 14 | Elite | H | DECOMESA TEAM | 01:35:50 | 02:02:35 |
36 | ANTONIO CARRASCO CINTERO | 97 | Master 30 | H | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 01:32:37 | 02:02:47 |
37 | VICTOR MANUEL URBANO CANSADO | 60 | Master 30 | H | URBANO BIKE, C.C | 01:34:14 | 02:02:52 |
38 | DAVID VIZCAINO BAYON | 117 | Master 40 | H | QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM | 01:34:36 | 02:03:03 |
39 | JUAN ANTONIO SANTIAGO ALCON | 153 | Master 40 | H | MERIDA, E.C. | 01:34:35 | 02:03:07 |
40 | FRANCISCO NOGALES FURTADO | 163 | Master 40 | H | GRUPETA 9:30, A. | 01:34:36 | 02:03:09 |
41 | FRANCISCO JAVIE AVALO REY | 162 | Master 40 | H | GR-100 MTB, C.D. | 01:34:34 | 02:03:30 |
42 | DAVID PAREJO LIMA | 94 | Master 30 | H | BICICLETAS MDZ, C.D. | 01:35:35 | 02:03:56 |
43 | JOSE PRECIADO CANO | 71 | Master 30 | H | BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO,C.C. | 01:35:37 | 02:03:57 |
44 | FLORENCIO SANCHEZ GRANADOS | 140 | Master 40 | H | | 01:34:35 | 02:04:04 |
45 | MANUEL BARRAGAN GALLARDO | 9 | Sub-23 | H | SIBERIA EXTREM, C.D. | 01:34:47 | 02:04:20 |
46 | JUAN JOSE MATEO ORTIZ | 89 | Master 30 | H | INDEPENDIENTE | 01:35:35 | 02:04:23 |
47 | JOSE RAMON MONAGO GALLARDO | 232 | Master 30 | H | TRY IT, C.D. | 01:35:34 | 02:04:33 |
48 | ALEJANDRO MURILLO MURILLO | 5 | Sub-23 | H | GACOSUR | 01:32:13 | 02:04:34 |
49 | JOSE CARLOS MURILLO GARCIA | 3 | Elite | H | QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM | 01:36:09 | 02:04:45 |
50 | RUBEN SANZ HERNANDEZ | 21 | Elite | H | ZURBARAN FUENTE DE CANTOS, C.C | 01:36:37 | 02:05:21 |
51 | VICTOR MATEOS CORCHERO | 187 | Master 50 | H | | 01:36:26 | 02:05:23 |
52 | JUAN ANDRES SANCHEZ GRANDE | 168 | Master 50 | H | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 01:37:25 | 02:05:49 |
53 | ISMAEL BERMEJO MORENO | 26 | Junior | H | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 01:36:37 | 02:05:50 |
54 | FELIX VAZQUEZ PULIDO | 41 | Sub-23 | H | PALOMA P.C. | 01:35:39 | 02:06:09 |
55 | JOSE MANUEL BOZA SANTANA | 225 | Cicloturista | H | | 01:36:54 | 02:06:22 |
56 | FRANCISCO ROBLES GONZALEZ | 189 | Master 50 | H | ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. | 01:37:33 | 02:06:31 |
57 | JAIME SANCHEZ ORTIZ | 47 | Cadete | H | QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM | 01:36:38 | 02:06:59 |
58 | ALBERTO MORAL RAMOS | 54 | Master 30 | H | PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA, C.C. | 01:36:38 | 02:07:06 |
59 | DAVID BRAVO GALLEGO | 125 | Master 40 | H | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 01:38:33 | 02:07:28 |
60 | JUAN JOSE LAIS GALLARDO | 87 | Master 30 | H | VENDIMIADOR, C.C. | 01:32:36 | 02:07:54 |
61 | CESAR POZO CARMONA | 106 | Master 30 | H | DECOMESA TEAM | 01:39:07 | 02:07:55 |
62 | ERNESTO VAZQUEZ BARRANCA | 77 | Master 30 | H | JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. | 01:39:35 | 02:08:17 |
63 | AGUSTIN GARCIA GOMEZ | 154 | Master 40 | H | FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES | 01:38:35 | 02:08:27 |
64 | JOSE LUIS MACIAS GONZALEZ | 84 | Master 30 | H | BADAJOZ, CICLO CLUB. | 01:39:34 | 02:08:42 |
65 | MIGUEL ANGEL CORDOBES PEREZ | 99 | Master 30 | H | | 01:39:36 | 02:08:51 |
66 | RUBEN MORCILLO HERRERA | 66 | Master 30 | H | | 01:38:26 | 02:09:16 |
67 | JOSE ANTONIO URBANO CANSADO | 63 | Master 30 | H | URBANO BIKE, C.C | 01:39:34 | 02:09:47 |
68 | FRANCISCO JOSE FELIPE NEVADO | 22 | Elite | H | | 01:40:27 | 02:10:08 |
69 | SAMUEL DIOS BARRERO | 6 | Elite | H | | 01:40:36 | 02:10:25 |
70 | JOSE JUAN ESCUDERO ROMERO | 134 | Master 40 | H | JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. | 01:40:09 | 02:10:26 |
71 | FRANCISCO GATA CANO | 136 | Master 40 | H | JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. | 01:40:08 | 02:10:45 |
72 | MANUEL OSUNA VILA | 46 | Cadete | H | ANCAI, A.D. | 01:39:28 | 02:10:50 |
73 | JUAN ANTONIO HERNANDEZ GALVAN | 132 | Master 40 | H | | 01:40:09 | 02:10:51 |
74 | JUAN FRANCISCO TORES DIAZ | 184 | Master 50 | H | LOSAREÑO, C.P. | 01:41:08 | 02:11:33 |
75 | SEBASTIAN CARLOS PEÑAS ARIAS | 202 | Cicloturista | H | | 01:40:07 | 02:11:35 |
76 | RAUL BLESA ORTIZ | 8 | Elite | H | | 01:40:37 | 02:11:52 |
77 | JUAN MIGUEL FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ | 2 | Elite | H | BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO,C.C. | 01:40:37 | 02:12:07 |
78 | MARIA REMEDIOS MENDOZA BRAVO | 25 | Elite Fem. | M | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 01:41:28 | 02:12:10 |
79 | MIGUEL PARRA MENDOZA | 206 | Cicloturista | H | | 01:41:26 | 02:12:34 |
80 | JOSE CRISTO MUÑOZ MATEOS | 101 | Master 30 | H | | 01:40:35 | 02:13:02 |
81 | JAIRO MOYA TRIVIÑO | 39 | Sub-23 | H | ANCAI, A.D. | 01:40:54 | 02:13:15 |
82 | JOSE JULIAN ANTUNEZ BRAVO | 172 | Master 50 | H | QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM | 01:42:25 | 02:13:16 |
83 | ADRIAN BERNABE FERIA | 223 | Cicloturista | H | | 01:41:25 | 02:13:17 |
84 | LUIS FERNANDEZ MARQUEZ | 226 | Cicloturista | H | | 01:41:25 | 02:13:23 |
85 | JOSE HERNANDEZ DELGADO | 120 | Master 40 | H | | 01:43:51 | 02:13:36 |
86 | FRANCISCO JAVIER CIDONCHA GAMEZ | 148 | Master 40 | H | DECOMESA TEAM | 01:43:23 | 02:13:53 |
87 | ANGEL LOPEZ LOPEZ | 228 | Cicloturista | H | | 01:41:26 | 02:14:02 |
88 | CARLOS MONTAÑO TOMILLO | 76 | Master 30 | H | | 01:42:01 | 02:14:30 |
89 | HUMBERTO QUISPE CUADRADO | 19 | Elite | H | GR-100 MTB, C.D. | 01:45:20 | 02:15:05 |
90 | SATURNINO ASPANO GARCIA | 221 | Cicloturista | H | LA CATALINA SANVICENTEÑA, C.C. | 01:43:56 | 02:15:24 |
91 | ANTONIO GARCIA DONOSO | 238 | Master 30 | H | | 01:44:20 | 02:15:28 |
92 | JOSE LUIS TRIGO GARRIDO | 92 | Master 30 | H | BARCARROTA, G.C. | 01:44:12 | 02:16:08 |
93 | PEDRO JESUS MONTERO GOMEZ | 139 | Master 40 | H | MERIDA, E.C. | 01:43:26 | 02:16:59 |
94 | JOSE JORGE GARCIA-MORENO BARRETO | 102 | Master 30 | H | EL FAROLILLO ROJO, P.C. | 01:43:15 | 02:17:14 |
95 | EDILBERTO J. RODRIGUEZ RIVERO | 171 | Master 50 | H | BADAJOZ, CICLO CLUB. | 01:45:28 | 02:17:33 |
96 | JOSE LUIS ROBLES SANCHEZ | 169 | Master 50 | H | ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. | 01:45:27 | 02:17:38 |
97 | MIGUEL ANGEL ASENSIO MUÑOZ | 114 | Master 40 | H | ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. | 01:45:43 | 02:17:50 |
98 | MANUEL PAJUELO GALLEGO | 70 | Master 30 | H | | 01:46:56 | 02:18:19 |
99 | MANUEL GRAGERA LUNA | 128 | Master 40 | H | CANALOB, A. MTB | 01:46:04 | 02:18:54 |
100 | JOSE TRENADO HERNANDEZ | 91 | Master 30 | H | | 01:46:44 | 02:19:19 |