1 | SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO | 1076 | MASTER B MAS | At La Serena | H | 00:06:30 | 00:13:09 | 00:19:51 |
2 | CANELADA ALVARADO, FRANCISCO JAVIER | 1129 | MASTER A MAS | CAPEX | H | 00:06:27 | 00:13:08 | 00:19:56 |
3 | MOYANO ALMENA, ALVARO | 22 | MASTER A MAS | A.D. ATLETAS DON BENITO | H | 00:06:30 | 00:13:17 | 00:20:06 |
4 | CABRERA FLORES, JOSE MANUEL | 1123 | MASTER A MAS | Valencia Alcantara | H | 00:06:27 | 00:13:12 | 00:20:17 |
5 | PAJUELO CALVO, JOSE JULIAN | 1074 | MASTER A MAS | At La Serena | H | 00:06:48 | 00:13:39 | 00:20:29 |
6 | ALBARCA REYES, JUAN MANUEL | 99 | MASTER A MAS | At Almendralejo | H | 00:06:31 | 00:13:32 | 00:20:45 |
7 | LARA GARCIA, DIEGO | 152 | MASTER B MAS | At Almendralejo | H | 00:06:56 | 00:14:02 | 00:21:09 |
8 | MATEOS HERNANDEZ, JUAN JOSE | 1311 | MASTER A MAS | A.D. ATLETAS DON BENITO | H | 00:07:02 | 00:14:21 | 00:21:36 |
9 | JORGE GONZALEZ, MANUEL | 1087 | MASTER A MAS | AT. SANVICENTEÑO | H | 00:07:13 | 00:14:27 | 00:21:42 |
10 | FOLLECO MAGRO, TOMAS | 803 | MASTER B MAS | AT. SANVICENTEÑO | H | 00:07:13 | 00:14:28 | 00:21:49 |
11 | RIVERA PAJUELO, JOSE MARIA | 1075 | MASTER A MAS | At La Serena | H | 00:07:16 | 00:14:31 | 00:21:49 |
12 | ASTILLERO HURTADO, CESAR | 194 | MASTER A MAS | AT DON BENITO | H | 00:07:15 | 00:14:39 | 00:21:59 |
13 | ALVAREZ VIOLA, JUAN FRANCISCO | 804 | MASTER B MAS | AT. SANVICENTEÑO | H | 00:07:13 | 00:14:31 | 00:22:01 |
14 | MESIAS ALVAREZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER | 163 | MASTER B MAS | At Almendralejo | H | 00:07:07 | 00:14:43 | 00:22:09 |
15 | GARCIA GUERRERO, JOSE | 1064 | MASTER B MAS | At Fregenal | H | 00:07:15 | 00:14:42 | 00:22:10 |
16 | MUÑOZ CASAS, MARTIN | 1073 | MASTER A MAS | At La Serena | H | 00:07:24 | 00:14:53 | 00:22:20 |
17 | DELGADO CASADO, JOSE MARIA | 1031 | MASTER A MAS | ARTE FISICO | H | 00:07:33 | 00:15:06 | 00:22:24 |
18 | LAVADO LAVADO, NARCISO JOSE | 396 | MASTER B MAS | CAPEX | H | 00:07:32 | 00:15:04 | 00:22:37 |
19 | PARRA NEGRIN, ANDRES | 1084 | MASTER A MAS | At. Miajadas | H | 00:07:15 | 00:14:53 | 00:22:37 |
20 | ALCON FRUTOS, MIGUEL | 39 | MASTER B MAS | ARTE FISICO | H | 00:07:15 | 00:14:58 | 00:22:42 |
21 | ALCON FRUTOS, MANUEL | 1033 | MASTER B MAS | ARTE FISICO | H | 00:07:33 | 00:15:07 | 00:22:42 |
22 | MEJIAS SOSA, LUIS | 205 | MASTER A MAS | AT DON BENITO | H | 00:07:30 | 00:15:15 | 00:22:54 |
23 | DIESTRO FERNANDEZ, JUAN LUIS | 1070 | MASTER A MAS | At La Serena | H | 00:07:27 | 00:15:09 | 00:22:58 |
24 | PAREDES MENEA, JOAQUIN | 1061 | MASTER B MAS | AT DON BENITO | H | 00:07:17 | 00:15:06 | 00:23:00 |
25 | DIEZ CARRASCO, DAVID | 720 | MASTER A MAS | AT. BADAJOZ | H | 00:07:29 | 00:15:10 | 00:23:02 |
26 | NIETO RAMIREZ, JUAN FRANCISCO | 1050 | MASTER A MAS | At Almendralejo | H | 00:07:37 | 00:15:28 | 00:23:21 |
27 | DE DIEGO MOTA, TOMAS | 119 | MASTER A MAS | At Almendralejo | H | 00:07:30 | 00:15:27 | 00:23:30 |
28 | FUENTES MENA, JOSE ANTONIO | 132 | MASTER B MAS | At Almendralejo | H | 00:07:35 | 00:15:40 | 00:24:03 |
29 | MUÑOZ LUCAS, MACARENA | 24 | MASTER A FEM | A.D. ATLETAS DON BENITO | M | 00:08:00 | 00:16:09 | 00:24:06 |
30 | GARCIA MARTINEZ, FERNANDO | 637 | MASTER B MAS | At Almendralejo | H | 00:08:08 | 00:16:07 | 00:24:07 |
31 | BERNABE MARTIN, GONZALO JOSE | 1117 | MASTER B MAS | INDEPENDIENTE | H | 00:07:59 | 00:16:06 | 00:24:23 |
32 | MOLINA CORTES, NICOLAS | 491 | MASTER B MAS | Esc At Plasencia | H | 00:07:46 | 00:16:06 | 00:24:25 |
33 | COTANO ARGUELLO, FERNANDO FRANCISCO | 1043 | MASTER A MAS | At Almendralejo | H | 00:07:58 | 00:16:13 | 00:24:29 |
34 | LLERENA MACARRO, ALMUDENA | 397 | MASTER A FEM | CAPEX | M | 00:08:01 | 00:16:12 | 00:24:32 |
35 | GARCIA GARCIA, FRANCISCO JESUS | 450 | MASTER B MAS | Esc At Monfrague | H | 00:08:04 | 00:16:21 | 00:24:44 |
36 | LOPEZ GONZALEZ, ISMAEL | 534 | MASTER A MAS | Valencia Alcantara | H | 00:08:01 | 00:16:20 | 00:25:10 |
37 | LUCAS ROJAS, JOSE IGNACIO | 1045 | MASTER A MAS | At Almendralejo | H | 00:07:54 | 00:16:24 | 00:25:20 |
38 | DELGADO TESTON, EUGENIO | 1091 | MASTER B MAS | Atlmo.Torrejoncillo | H | 00:08:15 | 00:17:00 | 00:25:38 |
39 | MARTIN PEREZ, ROBERTO | 1032 | MASTER A MAS | ARTE FISICO | H | 00:08:11 | 00:16:55 | 00:25:38 |
40 | LOPEZ MARTIN, MIGUEL ANGEL | 1094 | MASTER B MAS | Atlmo.Torrejoncillo | H | 00:08:14 | 00:16:59 | 00:25:46 |
41 | ARROYO TOME, ANIBAL | 1090 | MASTER A MAS | Atmo.Torrejoncillo | H | 00:08:15 | 00:17:01 | 00:26:03 |
42 | ROSAS BOGEAT, SERGIO | 279 | MASTER A MAS | ATLETISMO ZAFRA | H | 00:08:04 | 00:16:58 | 00:26:10 |
43 | DIAZ CANO, MARIA TERESA | 52 | MASTER B FEM | ARTE FISICO | M | 00:08:26 | 00:17:16 | 00:26:14 |
44 | AYALA VICENTE, FERNANDO | 1063 | MASTER B MAS | At Fregenal | H | 00:08:40 | 00:17:38 | 00:26:31 |
45 | GUILLEN ALEJANDRO, FATIMA | 265 | SUB20 FEM | ATLETISMO MITREO | M | 00:08:37 | 00:18:02 | 00:27:05 |
46 | FERNANDEZ ORTIZ, RAQUEL | 129 | MASTER A FEM | At Almendralejo | M | 00:08:39 | 00:17:50 | 00:27:11 |
47 | MERINO PEREZ, ANNA | 544 | MASTER A FEM | A.D. ATLETAS DON BENITO | M | 00:08:37 | 00:17:55 | 00:27:24 |
48 | MARTIN DE LA MONTAÑA, MONTAÑA | 70 | MASTER B FEM | ARTE FISICO | M | 00:08:39 | 00:18:06 | 00:27:37 |
49 | HERRERA VILLAREJO, LUZ DIVINA | 13 | MASTER B FEM | A.D. ATLETAS DON BENITO | M | 00:08:50 | 00:18:06 | 00:27:44 |
50 | EXPOSITO NUÑEZ, MARIA ROCIO | 1039 | MASTER A FEM | At Almendralejo | M | 00:08:40 | 00:18:06 | 00:28:20 |
51 | GONZALEZ CALDERON, CONCEPCION | 388 | MASTER B FEM | CAPEX | M | 00:09:01 | 00:18:46 | 00:28:41 |
52 | FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, MARIA DOLORES | 130 | MASTER B FEM | At Almendralejo | M | 00:09:17 | 00:19:45 | 00:30:07 |
53 | BARAHONA SIERRA, MARIA DEL CARMEN | 102 | MASTER A FEM | At Almendralejo | M | 00:09:50 | 00:20:35 | 00:31:17 |
54 | REGUERO BECERRA, PEDRO LUIS | 1168 | MASTER B MAS | ARTE FISICO | H | 00:10:24 | 00:22:02 | 00:33:44 |
55 | SAMINO NAVO, MARIA NOEMI | 1171 | MASTER B FEM | ARTE FISICO | M | 00:10:23 | 00:21:31 | 00:35:02 |