1 | RICO MENESES, FRANCISCO JAVIER | 409 | SUB16 MAS | CAPEX | H | 00:02:47 | 00:09:21 |
2 | HERNANDEZ LUCAS, VICTOR | 480 | SUB16 MAS | Esc At Plasencia | H | 00:02:59 | 00:09:26 |
3 | AMBROSIO GUILLEN, ROBERTO | 40 | SUB16 MAS | Arte Fisico | H | 00:02:59 | 00:09:29 |
4 | GAITAN MORDILLO, CARLOS | 476 | SUB16 MAS | Esc At Plasencia | H | 00:02:59 | 00:09:35 |
5 | BARRADAS MENDEZ, SAMUEL | 525 | SUB16 MAS | Valencia Alcantara | H | 00:03:05 | 00:10:03 |
6 | ARENAS GONZALEZ, IVAN DE PEDRO | 465 | SUB16 MAS | Esc At Plasencia | H | 00:03:00 | 00:10:07 |
7 | FLORES HERNANDEZ, IKER | 1124 | SUB16 MAS | Esc At Plasencia | H | 00:03:03 | 00:10:24 |
8 | PACHECO NUÑEZ, MARIO | 1078 | SUB16 MAS | At Olivenza | H | 00:03:06 | 00:10:28 |
9 | COTANO MASERO, JUAN | 117 | SUB16 MAS | At Almendralejo | H | 00:03:06 | 00:10:41 |
10 | TERCERO PEREZ, PABLO | 1310 | SUB16 MAS | Esc At Plasencia | H | 00:03:04 | 00:10:48 |
11 | BUENAVIDA COTRINA, ANDREA | 526 | SUB16 FEM | Valencia Alcantara | M | 00:03:26 | 00:10:51 |
12 | GORDILLO MASERO, MARIA ELENA | 136 | SUB16 FEM | At Almendralejo | M | 00:03:27 | 00:10:52 |
13 | LARA MORUNO, MARTA | 153 | SUB16 FEM | At Almendralejo | M | 00:03:27 | 00:11:04 |
14 | CONDE GALLEGO, MARCOS | 47 | SUB16 MAS | Arte Fisico | H | 00:03:17 | 00:11:04 |
15 | CID BARRERO, EZEQUIEL | 111 | SUB16 MAS | At Almendralejo | H | 00:03:15 | 00:11:20 |
16 | FERNANDEZ CASTILLO, EITHAN | 437 | SUB16 MAS | Club de Atletas Montijo | H | 00:03:21 | 00:11:21 |
17 | ZAFRA CRESPO, MIRIAN | 981 | SUB16 FEM | CAPEX | M | 00:03:27 | 00:11:27 |
18 | VAZQUEZ SANCHO, CARLOS | 191 | SUB16 MAS | At Almendralejo | H | 00:03:25 | 00:11:41 |
19 | HISADO SANTOS, HUGO | 456 | SUB16 MAS | Esc At Monfrague | H | 00:03:38 | 00:11:50 |
20 | OLIVERA MORENO, PABLO | 911 | SUB16 MAS | Atletismo Mitreo | H | 00:03:29 | 00:11:53 |
21 | PARRA GONZALEZ, ISMAEL | 173 | SUB16 MAS | At Almendralejo | H | 00:03:30 | 00:11:53 |
22 | RIOS TERRON, CLAUDIA | 181 | SUB16 FEM | At Almendralejo | M | 00:03:28 | 00:11:57 |
23 | COPETUDO SALGADO, NAZARET | 245 | SUB16 FEM | CAPEX | M | 00:03:37 | 00:12:04 |
24 | VICENTE GARCIA, PABLO JESUS | 360 | SUB16 MAS | Campo Arañuelo Extremadura | H | 00:03:50 | 00:12:06 |
25 | JIMENEZ GONZALEZ, NURIA | 982 | SUB16 FEM | CAPEX | M | 00:03:40 | 00:12:07 |
26 | PEREZ MAGARIÑO, DANIEL | 86 | SUB16 MAS | Arte Fisico | H | 00:03:35 | 00:12:13 |
27 | CUEVAS PARRA, JUAN | 199 | SUB16 MAS | At Don Benito | H | 00:03:35 | 00:12:14 |
28 | GRANDE PRIOR, SAMUEL | 909 | SUB16 MAS | Atletismo Mitreo | H | 00:03:40 | 00:12:31 |
29 | HURTADO RODRIGUEZ, HUGO | 1097 | SUB16 MAS | Atmo.Torrejoncillo | H | 00:03:39 | 00:12:36 |
30 | MORENO SANTIBAÑEZ, CELIA | 305 | SUB16 FEM | Atmo.Torrejoncillo | M | 00:03:37 | 00:12:39 |
31 | COLLADO MOGENA, JAVIER | 329 | SUB16 MAS | C.D. Almoharin | H | 00:03:54 | 00:12:49 |
32 | POLO REDONDO, VICTOR MANUEL | 87 | SUB16 MAS | Arte Fisico | H | 00:03:59 | 00:13:05 |
33 | LAMRISSI LOPEZ, ADAM | 395 | SUB16 MAS | CAPEX | H | 00:04:01 | 00:13:06 |
34 | DURAN EXPOSITO, MARIA JOSE | 123 | SUB16 FEM | At Almendralejo | M | 00:03:40 | 00:13:08 |
35 | PATRON BRAVO, MARINA | 79 | SUB16 FEM | Arte Fisico | M | 00:03:59 | 00:13:29 |
36 | CARVAJAL GONZALEZ, ISABEL | 433 | SUB16 FEM | Club de Atletas Montijo | M | 00:04:01 | 00:13:50 |
37 | SOSA CARRASCO, DANIEL | 215 | SUB16 MAS | At Don Benito | H | 00:04:04 | 00:13:57 |
38 | HERNANDEZ REALES, LAURA | 144 | SUB16 FEM | At Almendralejo | M | 00:04:00 | 00:14:04 |
39 | ALVAREZ LIMA, NOELIA | 100 | SUB16 FEM | At Almendralejo | M | 00:04:21 | 00:14:11 |
40 | GARCIA PEREZ, MANUEL | 659 | SUB16 MAS | At Almendralejo | H | 00:04:14 | 00:14:11 |
41 | PAREDES SANCHEZ MIRANDA, CELIA | 693 | SUB16 FEM | At Don Benito | M | 00:03:58 | 00:14:24 |
42 | CORTES MIRANDA, ARANCHA | 115 | SUB16 FEM | At Almendralejo | M | 00:04:22 | 00:14:53 |
43 | BARROSO PLATA, BLANCA | 103 | SUB16 FEM | At Almendralejo | M | 00:04:23 | 00:15:01 |
44 | IRIAS ZUÑIGA, JENNYFER ALYSSA | 148 | SUB16 FEM | At Almendralejo | M | 00:04:23 | 00:15:02 |
45 | CASQUERO NUÑEZ, LIDIA | 810 | SUB16 FEM | At. Sanvicenteño | M | 00:04:20 | 00:15:13 |
46 | SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, CLAUDIA | 443 | SUB16 FEM | Club de Atletas Montijo | M | 00:04:32 | 00:15:16 |
47 | CARREIRA MARIN, CLAUDIA | 432 | SUB16 FEM | Club de Atletas Montijo | M | 00:04:32 | 00:15:46 |
48 | ASTILLERO LOPEZ, CLARA | 195 | SUB16 FEM | At Don Benito | M | 00:04:33 | 00:17:14 |